LES MATCHS A L'AFFICHE  Copyright 2010 Statsfoot

Dimanche 17 10 (J8 en ALL, en ANG, J9 en ESP et en ITA, J10 en FR)

12h30 Cagliari - Sampdoria

13h00 Troyes - Nice

14h00 Rayo Vallecano - Elche

15h00 Everton - West Ham

15h00 Bordeaux - Nantes

15h00 Brest - Reims

15h00 Metz - Rennes

15h00 Strasbourg - St Etienne


15h00 Empoli - Atalanta

15h00 Genoa - Sassuolo

15h00 Udinese - Bologne


15h30 Leverkusen - Beyern Munich

16h15 Celta Vigo - Seville

17h00 Montpellier - Lens

17h30 Newcastle - Tottenham

17h30 Augsburg - Bielefeld

18h00 Naples - Torino

18h30 Villareal - Osasuna

20h45 OM - Lorient

20h45 Juventus - AS Roma

21h00 Barcelone - Valence

Lundi 18 10 (J8 en ANG et en ITA, J9 en ESP)

19h00 Alaves - Real Betis

20h45 Venise - Fiorentina

21h00 Arsenal - Crystal Palace

21h00 Espanyol - Cadiz

Vendredi 22 10 (J9 en ALL, en ANG et en ITA, J10 en ESP, J11 en FR)

18h30 Torino - Genoa

20h30 Mainz - Augsburg

20h45 Sampdoria - Spezia

21h00 Arsenal - Aston Villa

21h00 Osasuna - Grenade

21h00 St Etienne - Angers

Samedi 23 10 (J9 en ALL, en ANG et en ITA, J10 en ESP, J11 en FR)

13h30 Chelsea - Norwich

14h00 Valence - Majorque

15h00 Salernitana - Empoli

15h30 Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim

15h30 Leipzig - Greuther Furth

15h30 Wolfsburg - Fribourg

15h30 Bielefeld - Dortmund


16h00 Crystal Palace - Newcastle

16h00 Everton - Watford

16h00 Leeds - Wolverhampton

16h00 Southampton - Burnley


16h15 Cadiz - Alaves

17h00 Nantes - Clermont

18h00 Sassuolo - Venise

18h30 Hertha Berlin - Moenchengladbach

18h30 Brighton - Manchester City

18h30 Elche - Espanyol

20h45 Bologne - Milan AC

21h00 Athletic Bilbao - Villareal

21h00 Lille - Brest

Dimanche 24 10 (J9 en ALL, en ANG et en ITA, J10 en ESP, J11 en FR)

12h30 Atalanta - Udinese

13h00 Nice - Lyon

14h00 Seville - Levante

15h00 Brentford - Leicester

15h00 West Ham - Tottenham


15h00 Lens - Metz

15h00 Lorient - Bordeaux

15h00 Reims - Troyes

15h00 Rennes - Strasbourg


15h00 Fiorentina - Cagliari

15h00 Hellas Verone - Lazio Rome


15h30 Cologne - Leverkusen

16h15 Barcelone - Real Madrid

17h00 Monaco - Montpellier

17h30 Stuttgart - Union Berlin

17h30 Manchester Utd - Liverpool

18h00 AS Roma - Naples

18h30 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano

19h30 Bochum - Eintracht Francfort

20h45 OM - Paris SG

20h45 Inter Milan - Juventus Turin

21h00 Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad

Lundi 25 10 (J10 en ESP)

21h00 Getafe - Celta Vigo