QUALIF © Copyright 2010 Statsfoot
Finale :
29 05 : Manchester City 0 - Chelsea 1

Les 1/2 finale :
27 04 : Real Madrid 1 Chelsea 1
28 04 : Paris SG 1 Manchester City 2
04 05 : Manchester City 2 Paris SG 0
05 05 : Chelsea 2 Real Madrid 0

Les 1/4 de finale :
06 04 : Real Madrid 3 Liverpool 1
06 04 : Manchester City 2 Dortmund 1
07 04 : Bayern Munich 2 Paris SG 3
07 04 : Porto 0 - Chelsea 2
13 04 : Chelsea - Porto
13 04 : Paris SG - Bayern Munich
14 04 : Dortmund - Manchester City
14 04 : Liverpool - Real Madrid

les 8èmes de finale :
16 02 : Leipzig 0 Liverpool 2
16 02 : Barcelone 1 Paris SG 4
17 02 : Porto 2 Juventus 1
17 02 : Seville 2 Dortmund 3
23 02 : Lazio Rome 1 Bayern Munich 4
23 02 : Atletico Madrid 0 Chelsea 1
24 02 : Moenchengladbach 0 Manchester City 2
24 02 : Atalanta 0 Real Madrid 1

09 03 : Juventus 3 Porto 2 après prolongation
09 03 : Dortmund 2 Seville 2
10 03 : Liverpool 2 Leipzig 0
10 03 : Paris SG 1 Barcelone 1
16 03 : Manchester City 2 Moenchengladbach 0
16 03 : Real Madrid 3 Atalanta 1
17 03 : Bayern Munich 2 Lazio Rome 1
17 03 : Chelsea 2 Atletico Madrid 0

Groupe A : 1 Bayern Munich 16pts 18BP 5BC
2 Atletico Madrid 9pts 7BP 8BC
3 Salzburg 4pts 10BP 17BC
4 Lokomotiv Moscou 3pts 5BP 10BC
Bayern Munich, Atletico Madrid, Salzburg et Lokomotiv Moscou
Groupe B : 1 Real Madrid 10pts 11BP 9BC
2 Moenchengladbach 8pts 16BP 9BC
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 8pts 5BP 12BC
4 Inter Milan 6pts 7BP 9BC
Real Madrid, Shakhtar Donetsk, Inter Milan et Moenchengladach
Groupe C : 1 Manchester City 16pts 13BP 1BC
2 Porto 13pts 10BP 3BC
3 Olympiakos 3pts 2BP 10BC
4 OM 3pts 2BP 13BC
Porto, Manchester City, Olympiakos et OM
Groupe D : 1 Liverpool 13pts 10BP 3BC
2 Atalanta 11pts 10BP 8BC
3 Ajax Amsterdam 7pts 7BP 7BC
4 Midtjylland 2pts 4BP 13BC
Liverpool, Ajax Amsterdam, Atalanta et Midtjylland
Groupe E : 1 Chelsea 14pts 14BP 2BC
2 Seville 13pts 9BP 8BC
3 Krasnodar 5pts 6BP 11BC
4 Rennes 1pt 3BP 11BC
Seville, Chelsea, Krasnodar et Rennes
Groupe F : 1 Dortmund 13pts 12BP 5BC
2 Lazio Rome 10pts 11BP 7BC
3 FC Bruges 8pts 8BP 10BC
4 Zenit 1pt 4BP 13BC
Zenit, Dortmund, Lazio Rome et FC Bruges
Groupe G : 1 Juventus 15pts 14BP 4BC
2 Barcelone 15pts 16BP 5BC
3 Dynamo Kiev 4pt 4BP 13BC
4 Ferencvaros 1pt 5BP 17BC
Juventus, Barcelone, Dynamo Kiev et Ferencvaros
Groupe H : 1 Paris SG 12pts 13BP 6BC
2 Leipzig 12pts 11BP 12BC
3 Manchester Utd 9pts 15BP 10BC
4 Basaksehir 3pts 7BP 18BC
Paris SG, Manchester Utd, Leipzig et Basaksehir

Journée 1 :le 20 10
F Zenit 1 2 FC Bruges
G Dynamo Kiev 0 2 Juventus
E Chelsea 0 0 Seville
Rennes 1 1 Krasnodar
F Lazio 3 1 Dortmund
G Barcelone 5 1 Ferencvaros
H Paris SG 1 2 Manchester Utd
RB Leipzig 2 0 Basaksehir
le 21 10
A Salzburg 2 2 Lokomotiv
B Real Madrid 2 3 Shakhtar
A Bayern Munich 4 0 Atletico Madrid
B Inter Milan 2 2 Moenchengladbach
C Manchester City 3 1 Porto
Olympiakos 1 0 OM
D Ajax 0 1 Liverpool
Midtjylland 0 4 Atalanta
20 et 21 octobre
Journée 2 : le 27 10
A Lokomotiv 1 2 Bayern Munich
B Shakhtar 0 0 Inter Milan
A Atletico Madrid 3 2 Salzburg
B Moenchengladbach 2 2 Real Madrid
C Porto 2 0 Olympiakos
OM 0 3 Manchester City
D Liverpool 2 0 Midtjylland
Atalanta 2 2 Ajax
le 28 10
E Krasnodar 0 4 Chelsea
H Basaksehir 0 2 Paris SG
E Seville 1 0 Rennes
F Dortmund 2 0 Zenit
FC Bruges 1 1 Lazio
G Juventus 0 2 Barcelone
Ferencvaros 2 2 Dynamo Kiev
H Manchester Utd 5 0 RB Leipzig
27 et 28 octobre
Journée 3 : le 03 11
A Lokomotiv 1 1 Atletico Madrid
B Shakhtar 0 6 Moenchengladbach
A Salzburg 2 6 Bayern Munich
B Real Madrid 3 2 Inter Milan
C Manchester City 3 0 Olympiakos
Porto 3 0 OM
D Midtjylland 1 2 Ajax
Atalanta 0 5 Liverpool
le 04 11
F Zenit 1 1 Lazio
H Basaksehir 2 1 Manchester Utd
E Seville 3 2 Krasnodar
Chelsea 3 0 Rennes
F FC Bruges 0 3 Dortmund
G Barcelone 2 1 Dynamo Kiev
Ferencvaros 1 4 Juventus
H RB Leipzig 2 1 Paris SG
03 et 04 novembre
Journée 4 : le 24 11
E Krasnodar 1 2 Seville
Rennes 1 2 Chelsea
F Lazio Rome 3 1 Zenit
Dortmund 3 0 FC Bruges
G Juventus 2 1 Ferencvaros
Dynamo Kiev 0 4 Barcelone
H Paris SG 1 0 RB Leipzig
Manchester Utd 4 1 Basaksehir
le 25 11
B Moenchengladbach 4 0 Shakhtar
C Olympiakos 0 1 Manchester City
A Bayern Munich 3 1 Salzburg
Atletico Madrid 0 0 Lokomotiv
B Inter Milan 0 2 Real Madrid
C OM 0 2 Porto
D Liverpool 0 2 Atalanta
Ajax 3 1 Midtjylland
24 et 25 novembre
Journée 5 : le 01 12
A Lokomotiv 1 3 Salzburg
B Shakhtar 2 0 Real Madrid
A Atletico Madrid 1 1 Bayern Munich
B Moenchengladbach 2 3 Inter Milan
C Porto 0 0 Manchester City
OM 2 1 Olympiakos
D Liverpool 1 0 Ajax
Atalanta 1 1 Midtjylland
le 02 11
E Krasnodar 1 0 Rennes
H Basaksehir 3 4 RB Leipzig
E Seville 0 4 Chelsea
F Dortmund 1 1 Lazio
FC Bruges 3 0 Zenit
G Juventus 3 0 Dynamo Kiev
Ferencvaros 0 3 Barcelone
H Manchester Utd 1 3 Paris SG
01 et 02 decembre
Journée 6 : le 08 12
F Zenit 1 2 Dortmund
Lazio 2 2 FC Bruges
E Chelsea 1 1 Krasnodar
Rennes 1 3 Seville
G Barcelone 0 3 Juventus
Dynamo Kiev 1 0 Ferencvaros
H Paris SG 5 1 Basaksehir
RB Leipzig 3 2 Mancheter Utd
le 09 12
D Ajax 0 1 Atalanta
Midtjylland 1 1 Liverpool
A Bayern Munich 2 0 Lokomotiv
Salzburg 0 2 Atletico Madrid
B Real Madrid 2 0 Moenchengladbach
Inter Milan 0 0 Shakhtar
C Manchester City 3 0 OM
Olympiakos 0 2 Porto
08 et 09 décembre

Les 15 meilleurs buteurs :
Haaland Dortmund 10 buts
Mbappé Paris SG 8 buts
Neymar Paris SG 6 buts
Morata Juventus 6 buts
Salah Liverpool 6 buts
Giroud Chelsea 6 buts
En-Nesyri Seville 6 buts
Rashford Manchester Utd 6 buts
Plea Moenchengladbach 5 buts
Immobile Lazio Rome 5 buts
Messi Barcelone 5 buts
Lewandowski Bayern Munich 5 buts
Benzema Real Madrid 5 buts
Oliveira Porto 5 buts
Berisha Salzburg4 buts