QUALIF © Copyright 2010 Statsfoot
Finale :
29 05 Chelsea - Arsenal

1/2 finale:
02 05 Arsenal 3 - Valence 1
Eintracht Francfort 1 - Chelsea 1

09 05 Valence 2 - Arsenal 4
Chelsea 1 - Eintracht Francfort 1 (4 3 aux TAB)

1/4 de finale:
11 04 Arsenal 2 - Naples 0
Villareal 1 - Valence 3
Benfica 4 - Eintracht Francfort 2
Slavia Prague 0 - Chelsea 1

18 04 Naples 0 - Arsenal 1
Valence 2 - Villareal 0
Eintracht Francfort 2 - Benfica 0
Chelsea 4 - Slavia Prague 3

8èmes de finales:
07 03 Eintracht Francfort 0 - Inter Milan 0
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - Benfica 0
Seville 2 - Slavia Prague 2
Rennes 3 - Arsenal 1
Zenit 1 - Villareal 3
Chelsea 3 - Dynamo Kiev 0
Naples 3 - Salzbourg 0
Valence 2 - Krasnodar 1

14 03 Inter Milan 0 - Eintracht Francfort 1
Benfica 3 - Dinamo Zagreb 0 après prolongation
Slavia Prague 4 - Seville 3 après prolongation
Arsenal 3 - Rennes 0
Villareal 2 - Zenit 1
Dynamo Kiev 0 - Chelsea 5
Salzbourg 3 - Naples 1
Krasnodar 1 - Valence 1

16èmes de finale :
12 02 Fenerbahce 1 - Zenit 0
14 02 Lazio Rome 0 - FC Seville 1
BATE Borisov 1 - Arsenal 0
Rapid Vienne 0 - Inter Milan 1
Slavia Prague 0 - Genk 0
Krasnodar 0 - Leverkusen 0
Rennes 3 - Betis Seville 3
Olympiakos 2 - Dynamo Kiev 2
Galatasaray 1 - Benfica 2
Viktoria Plzen 2 - Dinamo Zagreb 1
FC Bruges 2 - Salzburg 1
Zurich 1 - Naples 3
Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - Eintracht Francfort 2
Celtic Glasgow 0 - Valence 2
Sporting 0 - Villareal 1
Malmo 1 - Chelsea 2

20 02 FC Seville 2 - Lazio Rome 0
21 02 Zenit 3 - Fenerbahce 1
Arsenal 3 - BATE Borisov 0
Inter Milan 4 - Rapid Vienne 0
Genk 1 - Slavia Prague 4
Leverkusen 1 - Krasnodar 1
Real Betis 1 - Rennes 3
Dynamo Kiev 1 - Olympiakos 0
Benfica 0 - Galatasaray 0
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - Viktoria Plzen 0
Salzburg 4 - FC Bruges 0
Naples 2 - Zurich 0
Eintracht Francfort 4 - Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Valence 1 - Celtic Glasgow 0
Villareal 1 - Sporting 1
Chelsea 3 - Malmo 0

Groupe A : 1 Leverkusen 13pts 16BP 9BC
2 Zurich 10pts 7BP 6BC
3 AEK Larnaca 5pts 6BP 12BC
4 Ludogorets 4pts 5BP 7BC
AEK Larnaca, Leverkusen, Ludogorets et Zurich
Groupe B : 1 Salzburg 18pts 17BP 6BC
2 Celtic Glasgow 9pts 6BP 8BC
3 Leipzig 7pts 9BP 8BC
4 Rosenborg 1pt 4BP 14BC
Celtic Glasgow, Leipzig, Rosenborg, Salzburg
Groupe C : 1 Zenit 11pts 6BP 5BC
2 Slavia Prague 10pts 4BP 3BC
3 Bordeaux 7pts 6BP 6BC
4 Copenhague 5pts 3BP 5BC
Bordeaux, Copenhague, Slavia Prague et Zenit
Groupe D : 1 Dinamo Zagreb 14pts 11BP 3BC
2 Fenerbahce 8pts 7BP 7BC
3 Spartak Trnava 7pts 4BP 7BC
4 Anderlecht 3pts 2BP 7BC
Anderlecht, Dinamo Zagreb, Fenerbahce et Spartak Trnava
Groupe E : 1 Arsenal 16pts 12BP 2BC
2 Sporting 13pts 13BP 3BC
3 Vorskla Poltava 3pts 4BP 13BC
4 Qarabag 3pts 2BP 13BC
Arsenal, Qarabag, Sporting et Vorskla Poltava
Groupe F : 1 Betis Seville 12pts 7BP 2BC
2 Olympiakos 10pts 11BP 6BC
3 Milan AC 10pts 12BP 9BC
4 Dudelange 1pt 3BP 16BC
Dudelange, Milan AC, Olympiakos et Betis Seville
Groupe G : 1 Villareal 10pts 12BP 5BC
2 Rapid Vienne 10pts 6BP 9BC
3 Glasgow Rangers 6pts 8BP 8BC
4 Spartak Moscou 5pts 8BP 12BC
Glasgow Rangers, Rapid Vienne, Spartak Moscou et Villareal
Groupe H : 1 Eintracht Francfort 18pts 17BP 5BC
2 Lazio Rome 9pts 9BP 11BC
3 Apollon Limassol 7pts 10BP 10BC
4 OM 1pt 6BP 16BC
Apollon Limassol, Eintracht Francfort, Lazio Rome et OM
Groupe I : 1 Genk 11pts 14BP 8BC
2 Malmo 9pts 7BP 6BC
3 Besiktas 7pts 9BP 11BC
4 Sarpsborg 5pts 8BP 13BC
Besiktas, Genk, Malmo et Sarpsborg
Groupe J : 1 Seville 12pts 18BP 6BC
2 Krasnodar 12pts 8BP 8BC
3 Standard Liege 10pts 7BP 9BC
4 Akhisar 1pt 4BP 14BC
Akhisar, Krasnodar, Seville et Standard Liege
Groupe K : 1 Dynamo Kiev 11pts 10BP 7BC
2 Rennes 9pts 7BP 8BC
3 Astana 8pts 7BP 7BC
4 Jablonec 5pts 6BP 8BC
Astana, Dynamo Kiev, Jablonec et Rennes
Groupe L : 1 Chelsea 16pts 12BP 3BC
2 BATE Borisov 9pts 9BP 9BC
3 Videoton 7pts 5BP 7BC
4 PAOK Salonique 3pts 5BP 12BC
BATE Borisov, Chelsea, PAOK Salonique et Videoton

Journée 1 :le 20 09
G Villareal 2 - Glasgow Rangers 2
Rapid Vienne 2 - Spartak Moscou 0
J Seville 5 - Standard Liege 1
Akhisar 0 - Krasnodar 1
H OM 1 - Eintracht Francfort 2
Lazio Rome 2 - Apollon Limassol 1
K Rennes 2 - Jablonec 1
Dynamo Kiev 2 - Astana 2
I Besiktas 3 - Sarpsborg 1
Genk 2 - Malmo 0
L PAOK Salonique 0 - Chelsea 1
Videoton 0 - BATE Borisov 2
A AEL Larnaca 0 - Zurich 1
Ludogorets 2 - Leverkusen 3
B Leipzig 2 - Salzburg 3
Celtic Glasgow 1 - Rosenborg 0
C Slavia Prague 1 - Bordeaux 0
Copenhague 1 - Zenit 1
D Spartak Trnava 1 - Anderlecht 0
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - Fenerbahce 1
E Sporting 2 - Qarabag 0
Arsenal 4 - Vorskla Poltava 2
F Dudelange 0 - Milan AC 1
Olympiakos 0 - Real Betis 0
20 septembre
Journée 2 : le 04 10
K Astana 2 - Rennes 0
Jablonec 2 - Dynamo Kiev 2
A Leverkusen 4 - AEK Larnaca 2
Zurich 1 - Ludogorets 0
B Rosenborg 1 - Leipzig 3
Salzburg 3 - Celtic Glasgow 1
C Bordeaux 1 - Copenhague 2
Zenit 1 - Slavia Prague 0
D Fenerbahce 2 - Spartak Trnava 0
Anderlecht 0 - Dinamo Zagreb 2
E Vorskla Poltava 1 - Sporting 2
Qarabag 0 - Arsenal 3
F Real Betis 3 - Dudelange 0
Milan AC 3 - Olympiakos 1
G Spartak Moscou 3 - Villareal 3
Glasgow Rangers 3 - Rapid Vienne 1
J Krasnodar 2 - Seville 1
Standard Liege 2 - Akhisar 1
H Apollon Limassol 2 - OM 2
Eintracht Francfort 4 - Lazio Rome 1
I Malmo 2 - Besiktas 0
Sarpsborg 3 - Genk 1
L BATE Borisov 1 - PAOK Salonique 4
Chelsea 1 - Videoton 0
04 octobre
Journée 3 : le 25 10
A Zurich 3 - Leverkusen 2
AEK Larnaca 1 - Ludogorets 1
B Salzburg 3 - Rosenborg 0
Leipzig 2 - Celtic Glasgow 0
C Zenit 2- Bordeaux 1
Copenhague 0 - Slavia Prague 1
D Anderlecht 2 - Fenerbahce 2
Spartak Trnava 1 - Dinamo Zagreb 2
E Qarabag 0 - Vorskla Poltava 1
Sporting 0 - Arsenal 1
F Milan AC 1 - Real Betis 2
Dudelange 0 - Olympiakos 2
G Glasgow Rangers 0 - Spartak Moscou 0
Villareal 5 - Rapid Vienne 0
J Standard Liege 2 - Krasnodar 1
Seville 6 - Akhisar 0
H Eintracht Francfort 2 - Apollon Limassol 0
OM 1 - Lazio Rome 3
K Jablonec 1 - Astana 1
Rennes 1 - Dynamo Kiev 2
I Sarpsborg 1 - Malmo 1
Besiktas 2 - Genk 4
L Chelsea 3 - BATE Borisov 1
PAOK Salonique 0 - Videoton 2
25 octobre
Journée 4 : le 08 11
K Astana 2 - Jablonec 1
K Dynamo Kiev 3 - Rennes 1
G Spartak Moscou 4 - Glasgow Rangers 3
Rapid Vienne 0 - Villareal 0
J Krasnodar 2 - Standard Liege 1
Akhisar 2 - Seville 3
H Lazio Rome 2 - OM 1
Apollon Limassol 2 - Eintracht Francfort 3
I Malmo 1 - Sarpsborg 1
Genk 1 - Besiktas 1
L BATE Borisov 0 - Chelsea 1
Videoton 1 - PAOK Salonique 0
A Leverkusen 1 -Zurich 0
Ludogorets 0 - AEK Larnaca 0
B Rosenborg 2 - Salzburg 5
Celtic Glasgow 2 - Leipzig 1
C Slavia Prague 0 - Copenhague 0
Bordeaux 1 - Zenit 1
D Fenerbahce 2 - Anderlecht 0
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - Spartak Trnava 1
E Vorskla Poltava 0 - Qarabag 1
Arsenal 0 - Sporting 0
F Real Betis 1 - Milan AC 1
Olympiakos 5 - Dudelange 1
08 novembre
Journée 5 : le 29 11
G Spartak Moscou 1 - Rapid Vienne 2
K Jablonec 0 - Rennes 1
Astana 0 - Dynamo Kiev 1
A Zurich 1 - AEK Larnaca 2
Leverkusen 1 - Ludogorets 1
B Salzbourg 1 - Leipzig 0
Rosenborg 0 - Celtic Glasgow 1
C Bordeaux 2 - Slavia Prague 0
D Anderlecht 0 - Spartak Trnava 0
D Fenerbahce 0 - Dinamo Zagreb 0
E Qarabag 1 - Sporting 6
Vorskla Poltava 0 - Arsenal 3
F Milan AC 5 - Dudelange 2
Real Betis 1 - Olympiakos 0
Krasnodar 2 - Akhisar 1
L BATE Borisov 2 - Videoton 0
G Glasgow Rangers 0 - Villareal 0
J Standard Liege 1 - Seville 0
H Eintracht Francfort 4 - OM 0
Apollon Limassol 2 - Lazio Rome 0
I Sarpsborg 2 - Besiktas 3
Malmo 2 - Genk 2
L Chelsea 4 - PAOK Salonique 0
29 novembre
Journée 6 : le 13 12
K Rennes 2 - Astana 0
Dynamo Kiev 0 - Jablonec 1
G Villareal 2 - Spartak Moscou 0
Rapid Vienne 1 - Glasgow Rangers 0
J Seville 3 - Krasnodar 0
Akhisar 0 - Standard Liege 0
H OM 1 - Apollon Limassol 3
Lazio Rome 1 - Eintracht Francfort 2
I Besiktas 0 - Malmo 1
Genk 4 - Sarpsborg 0
L PAOK Salonique 1 - BATE Borisov 3
Videoton 2 - Chelsea 2
A AEK Larnaca 1 - Leverkusen 5
Ludogorets 1 - Zurich 1
B Leipzig 1 - Rosenborg 1
Celtic Glasgow 1 - Salzburg 2
C Copenhague 0 - Bordeaux 1
Slavia Prague 2 - Zenit 0
D Spartak Trnava 1 - Fenerbahce 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0 - Anderlecht 0
E Sporting 3 - Vorskla Poltava 0
Arsenal 1 - Qarabag 0
F Dudelange 0 - Real Betis 0
Olympiakos 3 - Milan AC 1
13 décembre